[contact-form-7 404 "Not Found"]

Оплатить

Система оплаты Сбербанк Momentum –  карта№4276 8800 6843 1786

 


ФИОГод рожденияГородКомандаДистанцияОплатаСтартовый номер
Аввакумова Наталия1981УральскийУрал-10030КМ*
Акулов Александр1967Екатеринбург30КМ*84
Ананьин Леонид1971ЕкатеринбургХиммаш50КМ
Ахтямова Снежана1985Екатеринбург30КМ*
Баранов Антон1975ЕкатеринбургЛыжники любители50КМ*
Башкирцев Сергей1968Асбест50КМ
Бердников Дмитрий1972Екатеринбург30КМ
Березовский Сергей1967ЕкатеринбургRAY50КМ
Буздалин Евгений1997Екатеринбург50КМ
Ванат Сергей1967Снежинск30КМ*
Воронов Евгений1981ЕкатеринбургLuciano Team30КМ*81
Гаврин Денис1979ЕкатеринбургНобо50КМ*
Гальперин Александр1972Екатеринбург30КМ
Глазунова Инна1975ЕкатеринбургУралмаш30КМ
Глухов Алексей1988ЕкатеринбургШкола бега Урал-10030КМ*87
Головачев Константин1983Екатеринбург30КМ
Грошев АлексейЕкатеринбургGRO30КМ*
Дмитриев Евгений1965Н.ТагилЛыжники любители30КМ*
Дружков Игорь1966Екатеринбург50КМ*
Егоров Александр1987КурганСаня Kimi sports life50КМ*
Енин Максим1983ЕкатеринбургЛыжники любители30КМ*
Ерохин Максим1983Екатеринбург30КМ*79
Ерохин Николай1955Уралец30КМ*75
Ерохина Марина1984Екатеринбург30КМ*73
Захаров Валерий1962ЕкатеринбургНобо50КМ*
Зырянов Павел1975ЕкатеринбургТиМ-Спорт50КМ*
Камалов Богдан1994Екатеринбург30КМ*77
Кевралетин Никита1987Екатеринбург30КМ
Кистойчев Александр1982Березовский50КМ*5
Коркунов Андрей1974Верхняя ПышмаУГМК-Телеком30КМ
Костин Павел1985Екатеринбург30КМ
Косых Наталья1972Екатеринбург"Белые горы" Камышлов30КМ*
Кочнев Максим197550КМ
Кузнецов Анатолий1974Екатеринбург30КМ*86
Курынов Сергей1982Н.Тагил50КМ*
Лавецкий Иван1981Екатеринбург30КМ
Лавров Никита1982Екатеринбург50КМ
Малинин Егор1999ЕкатеринбургКристалл50КМ*
Маляров Алексей1986ЕкатеринбургЛыжники любители30КМ*
Мартилов Андрей1981Екатеринбург30КМ
Мартюгин Павел1982Екатеринбург30КМ*
Мезенцев Александр1956ЗаречныйБАЭС50КМ
Минаев Андрей1994Екатеринбург50КМ*12
Минаев Олег1962Екатеринбург50КМ*
Мишкин Константин1990ЕкатеринбургУрал-10050КМ*
Мокеров Владимир1962ЕкатеринбургБроня30КМ
Мурзин Алексей 1985Артемовский50КМ*1
Найдин Евгений1972ЕкатеринбургЛыжники любители50КМ
Никитин Валерий1975ЕкатеринбургХиммаш50КМ
Новиков Валентин1956Екатеринбург50КМ*
Овчинников Владимир1985Екатеринбург30КМ*
Орлов Максим1986Первоуральск30КМ
Остряков Андрей1977Первоуральск50КМ
Парыгин Владимир1990ЕкатеринбургGRO30КМ*
Подкорытов Константин1977Первоуральск30КМ
Попов Владислав1969Екатеринбург50КМ
Потеряев Алексей1969СысертьУрал-10030КМ
Пустовалов Антон1976ЕкатеринбургУраган30КМ*27
Рольщиков Андрей1982ЕкатеринбургЛыжники любители30КМ*
Румянцев Иван1964Пермь50КМ*
Ряполов Артём1989Караганда. Казахстан30КМ
Сабиров Александр1980Лесной30КМ*
Серов Александр1973Екатеринбург50КМ*3
Сидоров Павел1983ЕкатеринбургСосновый бор30КМ*
Силаев Андрей1998ЕкатеринбургУрГУПС50КМ
Силкин Олег1976Екатеринбург50КМ*
Симисинов Денис1976Екатеринбург30КМ*88
Сметанин Александр1983ЕкатеринбургЛыжники любители50КМ*
Соколов Виктор1975Екатеринбург50КМ*39
Соколов Николай1960ЕкатеринбургRAY50КМ
Субботин Сергей1974ЕкатеринбургЛыжники любители50КМ*
Сычев Александр1971Екатеринбургт.к."Ява"50КМ
Терещенко Денис1987Снежинск30КМ*
Тиханов Дмитрий1981Екатеринбургtraining system30КМ*41
Трофимов Николай1983Н.Тагил50КМ*
Тюлькин Евгений1968К.УральскийКЛЛК30КМ
Устименко Александр1983Верхняя ПышмаУГМК-Телеком30КМ*
Хасанов Василь1971СнежинскКрылья30КМ*
Цепелев Дмитрий1966ЕкатеринбургЛыжники любители30КМ
Черных Елена1974К.-УральскийКЛЛК30КМ*
Чурин Александр1963ЕкатеринбургRAY50КМ*
Шабашов Павел1971ЕкатеринбургGRO50КМ*
Шарифов Вячеслав1985Екатеринбург30КМ*
Шемятихин Александр1972ЕкатеринбургСпортэк30КМ
Шимов Артем1990Екатеринбург30КМ*
Шмагин Евгений1994БерезовскийТиМ-Спорт50КМ*
Шмагин Семен1995РефтинскийДЮСШ «Олимп»50КМ*
Щербина Наталья1982Екатеринбург30КМ
Яговитин Вадим1985Екатеринбург30КМ*
Якимов Виктор1955ПермьВита-Бим-Семигорье50КМ*
Ярков Сергей1949СысертьСысерть30КМ
Ярышкин Дмитрий1971Екатеринбург50КМ*