Фамилия Имя Город, населенный пункт Команда Категория Пролог 1 Этап 2 Этап 3 Этап Итого
Пигин Александр Сысерть 40+ 50 120 120 120 410
Брусницын Павел Екатеринбург Ураган 16-29 80 97 100 100 377
Аделев Александр Екатеринбург World class 30-39 70 91 94 94 349
Пустовалов Антон Екатеринбург Ураган 40+ 80 130 130 0 340
Белов Алексей Екатеринбург Кант 16-29 46 91 97 97 331
Стрелков Александр Екатеринбург Ураган 30-39 80 82 76 91 329
Соловьев Павел Екатеринбург Клуб Чемпионов 16-29 0 94 120 110 324
Чухарева Светлана Екатеринбург ДиванRacing 18+ 43 88 91 94 316
Кузнецова Юлия Челябинск Кант 18+ 34 85 97 97 313
Шеин Николай В.Пышма УЭМ 40+ 34 79 97 100 310
Рожин Артем Екатеринбург Клуб Чемпионов 30-39 0 88 110 110 308
Третьякова Евгения Первоуральск Motivators 18+ 46 130 0 130 306
Баршинов Дмитрий Екатеринбург Ураган 40+ 12 94 100 97 303
Марков Вячеслав Асбест 40+ 0 91 110 94 295
Мазурин Андрей Полевской ПАО СТЗ 40+ 52 110 130 292
Степанов Степан Екатеринбург Кант 16-29 60 100 130 0 290
Соболева Наталья Екатеринбург Akadem 18+ 50 70 79 88 287
Невьянцева Алена Екатеринбург Multi-Team 18+ 60 0 110 110 280
Яковлев Антон Екатеринбург Akadem 30-39 50 46 88 88 272
Ермакова Марина Екатеринбург ProBike 18+ 37 110 120 0 267
Бессонова Ольга Екатеринбург Crossfit Molot 18+ 0 79 94 91 264
Кузнецов Владимир Челябинск Кант 40+ 46 67 70 73 256
Сухоруков Максим Екатеринбург Локомотив 16-29 0 120 0 130 250
Честнов Григорий Екатеринбург Локомотив 30-39 0 120 0 130 250
Пантин Максим Екатеринбург 16-29 0 76 82 91 249
Панкратов Сергей Екатеринбург ДиванRacing 16-29 20 67 76 76 239
Шарафиев Ильнур Екатеринбург 16-29 0 64 110 61 235
Князьков Алексей Екатеринбург . 40+ 37 58 55 76 226
Князьков Александр Каменск-Уральский 40+ 14 61 64 85 224
Панкратов Алексей Екатеринбург Triatlet 30-39 18 85 55 64 222
Акулов Александр Екатеринбург 40+ 28 52 58 82 220
Головань Алексей Новоуральск Кедр 30-39 0 67 73 79 219
Панова Юлия Екатеринбург ЮТа-Спорт 18+ 28 91 100 0 219
Муромцев Евгений Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 120 97 217
Хомяк Николай Екатеринбург 40+ 0 64 73 79 216
Панов Дмитрий Екатеринбург ЮТа-Спорт 16-29 43 85 88 0 216
Горев Андрей Среднеуральск Велогор 30-39 43 94 0 70 207
Бердников Дмитрий Екатеринбург 40+ 8 46 61 88 203
Храмцов Денис Заречный 30-39 0 110 91 0 201
Куликов Александр В.Пышма velogor 40+ 0 88 110 198
Дорофеев Владимир Екатеринбург Ураган 30-39 0 52 79 67 198
Шемятихин Александр Екатеринбург Спортэк 40+ 49 37 46 61 193
Ашуева Наталья Екатеринбург Ураган 18+ 70 0 0 120 190
Шагиахметов Денис Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 94 94 188
Докучаев Александр Н.Тагил GB 30-39 46 76 0 61 183
Пустовой Михаил Екатеринбург World class 30-39 37 40 49 55 181
Степанов Антон Москва Орнента 16-29 50 130 0 0 180
Ишкин Игорь Н.Тагил GB 30-39 22 73 0 85 180
Колмаков Егор Екатеринбург 16-29 52 58 67 0 177
Миланич Юлия Екатеринбург ВБУ 18+ 0 76 85 0 161
Кривцов Денис Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 79 82 161
Тепляков Сергей Екатеринбург Мраморгаз 30-39 12 28 61 52 153
Долидович Кирилл Екатеринбург 40+ 0 70 79 149
Ермаков Максим Екатеринбург 30-39 52 0 97 0 149
Горбачёва Наталья Екатеринбург ProBike 18+ 49 97 0 0 146
Леонов Евгений Екатеринбург Ураган 30-39 0 70 0 76 146
Палкин Никита Екатеринбург ДиванRacing 30-39 14 61 67 0 142
Азанов Михаил Екатеринбург 16-29 0 61 0 79 140
Бабкин Михаил Екатеринбург ДиванRacing 16-29 12 0 70 58 140
Савиных Вадим Екатеринбург 40+ 0 43 40 55 138
Рассадников Алексей Екатеринбург Multi Team 30-39 7 0 130 0 137
Семенов Игорь Полевской 40+ 20 49 0 67 136
Воронов Евгений Екатеринбург 30-39 25 0 64 46 135
Печеркин Олег Арамиль 16-29 0 31 58 46 135
Лосенков Артем Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 61 73 134
Вятчинов Сергей Екатеринбург 30-39 34 97 0 0 131
Будько Михаил Екатеринбург Multi Team 30-39 0 130 0 0 130
Нечаева Василиса 18+ 0 0 130 0 130
Танана Игорь Екатеринбург 30-39 0 37 46 43 126
Корнетов Евгений Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 52 73 125
Миронюк Степан Екатеринбург 16-29 0 52 73 0 125
Федченко Михаил Полевской 16-29 70 55 0 0 125
Шемятихин Сергей Екатеринбург РФЛГ 40+ 40 34 49 123
Архипов Владислав Обуховское 30-39 43 79 0 0 122
Шарабрина Анастасия Екатеринбург 18+ 0 120 0 0 120
Кукла Дмитрий Снежинск Ураган 30-39 0 0 0 120 120
Швецов Никита Екатеринбург Multi-Team 16-29 0 0 0 120 120
Белозеров Илья Полевской Егорка Team 40+ 25 0 94 119
Костромкин Олег Полевской ПАО СТЗ 40+ 20 25 34 37 116
Попов Константин Н.Тагил GB 30-39 2 55 0 58 115
Патрушев Александр Екатеринбург Уралбилет 16-29 43 70 0 0 113
Криницын Дмитрий Баранчинский Велобар 40+ 12 100 112
Ильиных Александр Екатеринбург 16-29 0 110 0 0 110
Ярков Сергей Сысерть 40+ 0 40 0 63 103
Анашкин Александр Екатеринбург Ураган 30-39 0 100 0 0 100
Корешкова Елена В.Пышма ДиванRacing 18+ 0 100 0 0 100
Леонова Екатерина 18+ 0 0 0 100 100
Попов Алексей Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 0 100 100
Прокин Сергей Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 100 0 100
Макаров Евгений Екатеринбург Motivators 40+ 0 97 97
Лазарев Артур Екатеринбург 30-39 0 16 40 40 96
Сорокина Наталья Екатеринбург 18+ 0 94 0 0 94
Комягин Александр 40+ 43 49 92
Грибанов Андрей К.-Уральский 40+ 0 0 0 91 91
Кокшаров Илья 40+ 91 91
Шимов Артем Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 91 0 91
Лукьянов Александр Екатеринбург ПАО МЗиК 30-39 22 0 19 49 90
Загребин Константин Екатеринбург Akadem 40+ 31 0 58 89
Харламенков Максим Екатеринбург 30-39 0 58 31 0 89
Торгалутов Галим 40+ 88 88
Акимова Анна 18+ 0 0 88 0 88
Жижин Евгений Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 88 88
Тархов Дмитрий Екатеринбург 16-29 0 88 0 0 88
Бояринцев Иван Екатеринбург ProBike 30-39 0 0 85 0 85
Гнедин Александр Екатеринбург Motivators 40+ 0 85 85
Халюков Артем 40+ 85 85
Ежурова Ирина 18+ 0 0 0 85 85
Абдулманов Никита Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 85 0 85
Кузнецов Илья Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 85 85
Калугин Антон Екатеринбург Академ-Zайчатки 30-39 49 34 0 0 83
Андреев Дмитрий Екатеринбург 40+ 0 31 52 83
Петров Евгений Екатеринбург Академ 16-29 49 34 0 0 83
Беззубов Александр 40+ 82 82
Конева Ирина Екатеринбург 18+ 0 82 0 0 82
Козлов Артем Екатеринбург 16-29 0 82 0 0 82
Старков Владимир Сысерть 40+ 0 82 82
Плаксин Павел В.Салда 30-39 0 0 0 82 82
Лосенкова Наталья 18+ 0 0 0 82 82
Юрчага Якуб Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 82 0 82
Алемасцев Сергей Екатеринбург Crossfit Molot 30-39 0 25 34 22 81
Скокова Юлия Екатеринбург 18+ 80 0 0 0 80
Рябов Евгений Екатеринбург 16-29 0 79 0 0 79
Песоцкая Анастасия 18+ 0 0 0 79 79
Рублев Александр Челябинск Триал-Спорт 40+ 0 76 76
Устинов Олег 40+ 76 76
Богачева Анна 18+ 0 0 76 0 76
Перевалов Юрий Екатеринбург 30-39 0 31 43 0 74
Кремешков Михаил Екатеринбург Magic team 16-29 0 73 0 0 73
Вьюшков Георгий Челябинск полёт 40+ 0 73 73
Антипова Марина Екатеринбург 18+ 0 73 0 0 73
Лифанова Олеся 18+ 0 0 73 0 73
Черниго Вячеслав Новоуральск 30-39 0 19 22 31 72
Курмачев Алексей Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 70 70
Горбачев Евгений Екатеринбург ProBike 40+ 70 0 70
Рогулькин Дмитрий Екатеринбург Motivators 30-39 0 0 70 0 70
Косяков Петр Екатеринбург Триатлет 40+ 0 0 0 70 70
Мартыненко Иван Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 67 67
Рагозина Светлана Екатеринбург 18+ 0 67 0 0 67
Осипов Кирилл Снежинск Крылья 30-39 0 64 0 0 64
Волошин Артур Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 64 0 64
Леонов Юрий Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 64 64
Миронюк Татьяна Екатеринбург 18+ 0 64 0 0 64
Валов Егор Асбест 30-39 0 13 13 37 63
Антонов Сергей Екатеринбург Akadem 30-39 60 1 0 0 61
Спирин Сергей Екатеринбург 40+ 60 0 60
Чунарёв Антон Арамиль красный шлем 30-39 0 9 16 34 59
Носов Павел Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 58 0 58
Мордоян Спартак Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 55 0 55
Слушкин Данил Екатеринбург 16-29 9 46 0 0 55
Кензин Руслан Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 55 55
Михееев Иван Екатеринбург Magic Team 40+ 0 55 55
Гончаренко Сергей 40+ 0 22 31 53
Верхов Андрей Екатеринбург 30-39 5 22 25 0 52
Свяжин Антон Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 52 0 52
Панасевич Илья Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 52 52
Горшков Евгений 40+ 52 52
Бушинская Анна Екатеринбург Академ 18+ 52 0 0 0 52
Иванов Евгений Екатеринбург 30-39 0 49 0 0 49
Дементьев Сергей Екатеринбург 16-29 0 49 0 0 49
Гусаков Андрей Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 49 49
Соколов Николай 40+ 0 0 0 46 46
Зубков Владимир Екатеринбург 16-29 0 43 0 0 43
Сединкин Михаил Заречный Zarik team 30-39 0 43 0 0 43
Полков Александр Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 43 43
Кондрин Игорь Березовский 40+ 43 0 43
Чагин Олег 40+ 0 0 0 43 43
Лавринович Андрей Арамиль 30-39 34 6 0 0 40
Ометов Дмитрий Екатеринбург 16-29 0 40 0 0 40
Шестаков Константин Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 40 40
Сивков Виктор 40+ 0 0 0 40 40
Ичкова Ольга Екатеринбург Akadem 18+ 40 0 0 0 40
Киняйкин Олег Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 37 0 37
Прохоренко Сергей В.-Дуброво УУВС 16-29 37 0 0 0 37
Солоненко Владимир Екатеринбург 16-29 0 37 0 0 37
Байбородин Денис 40+ 37 37
Рыбин Антон Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 37 37
Горковский Илья Первоуральск Multi Team 30-39 34 0 0 0 34
Нагорских Игорь 40+ 0 0 0 34 34
Лихачев Николай Екатеринбург Спортэк 16-29 34 0 0 0 34
Ряпосов Алексей Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 34 34
Вейденбах Екатерина Лесной 18+ 34 0 0 0 34
Антонов Владимир Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 8 25 33
Ольков Данил Екатеринбург Спортэк 16-29 31 0 0 0 31
Чурин Игорь Екатеринбург 16-29 0 0 0 31 31
Корпачев Павел Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 28 0 28
Ушков Константин 30-39 0 0 0 28 28
Микрюков Николай 40+ 28 28
Школьных Гарри Н.Тагил 40+ 0 28 28
Майков Сергей Екатеринбург Чудак на двухподвесе 16-29 0 28 0 0 28
Прус Константин Екатеринбург Спортэк 16-29 28 0 0 0 28
Сидоренко Артем Екатеринбург 16-29 25 0 0 0 25
Бабин Владимир Екатеринбург 40+ 6 19 25
Котов Дмитрий Екатеринбург Bolivar Rasing 30-39 0 10 7 6 23
Чехонадских Павел Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 6 16 22
Двуреченский Виталий Екатеринбург Спортэк 16-29 22 0 0 0 22
Фирулев Максим Екатеринбург Спортэк 16-29 22 0 0 0 22
Локшенко Павел Первоуральск 40+ 22 0 22
Тумаков Игорь Екатеринбург 40+ 5 16 21
Лузин Дмитрий Екатеринбург Спортэк 16-29 20 0 0 0 20
Зарипов Альмир 30-39 0 0 0 19 19
Ибатуллин Павел Екатеринбург ProBike 30-39 18 0 0 0 18
Блажевский Андрей Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 9 8 17
Ширяев Максим Екатеринбург Екатеринбург 30-39 8 8 0 0 16
Фатеев Роман Екатеринбург 16-29 16 0 0 0 16
Лоташев Александр Екатеринбург 40+ 16 0 16
Проходской Александр Екатеринбург Спортэк 16-29 14 0 0 0 14
Галков Кирилл 30-39 0 0 0 13 13
Краев Константин Екатеринбург 30-39 11 0 0 0 11
Плесовских Александр Ревда 30-39 0 5 4 2 11
Сахаров Иван Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 10 0 10
Волошин Игорь Екатеринбург Спортэк 16-29 10 0 0 0 10
Глазырин Виктор 30-39 0 0 0 10 10
Бочарников Дмитрий Новоуральск Кедр 40+ 9 0 9
Сабиров Александр 30-39 0 0 0 9 9
Бурляй Виталий Снежинск 30-39 8 0 0 0 8
Лысков Владислав Екатеринбург 16-29 8 0 0 0 8
Башмаков Вячеслав Екатеринбург ProBike 30-39 0 7 0 0 7
Ринас Сергей Екатеринбург 40+ 7 0 7
Песоцкий Никита 30-39 0 0 0 7 7
Пархайтинов Дмитрий Екатеринбург 30-39 6 0 0 0 6
Уткин Александр Екатеринбург Akadem 30-39 2 4 0 0 6
Иванов Андрей Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 5 0 5
Макушин Яков В.-Дуброво ЦЦВС Дуброво 30-39 5 0 0 0 5
Чемезов Алексей 30-39 0 0 0 5 5
Коптяков Игорь 30-39 0 0 0 4 4
Новиков Александр Екатеринбург 30-39 0 3 0 0 3
Шутов Александр Екатеринбург Multi-Team 30-39 3 0 0 0 3
Щекотов Кирилл Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 3 0 3
Решетников Роман 30-39 0 0 0 3 3
Казанцев Максим Екатеринбург 30-39 0 2 0 0 2
Миланич Алексей Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 2 0 2
Лифанов Сергей Екатеринбург 30-39 0 0 1 0 1
Рублев Денис 30-39 0 0 0 1 1