Кубок СпортЭК 4 этап
05.09.2015, Екатеринбург

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М 18-29, 5.200 м, набор высоты 87 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Сухоруков Максим                                      49      00:07:33,1 00:15:30,5 00:23:29,2 00:31:47,4     0  00:40:10,5 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Рассадников Алексей                                   56      00:07:35,0 00:15:35,2 00:24:01,1 00:32:21,5     0  00:40:37,4 +00:26,9    2 
   3 Брусницын Павел                                       50      00:07:42,5 00:16:06,1 00:24:43,3 00:33:11,8     0  00:41:44,8 +01:34,3    3 
   4 Петров Владислав                                      55      00:08:37,0 00:17:46,3 00:26:50,0 00:36:01,0     0  00:44:55,0 +04:44,5    4 
   5 Ермаков Максим                                        14      00:08:39,3 00:17:44,6 00:26:51,5 00:36:02,5     0  00:44:55,7 +04:45,2    5 
   6 Белов Алексей                                         38      00:09:11,4 00:18:24,0 00:27:33,2 00:36:52,5     0  00:46:15,0 +06:04,5    6 
   7 Ишкин Игорь                                           37      00:08:55,5 00:18:21,5 00:27:58,5 00:37:34,3     0  00:46:45,5 +06:35,0    7 
   8 Жаков Андрей                                          51      00:09:15,2 00:18:46,4 00:28:18,7 00:37:50,5     0  00:47:18,5 +07:08,0    8 
   9 Панов Дмитрий                                         16      00:09:17,5 00:19:19,6 00:29:28,1 00:39:47,8     0  00:49:57,8 +09:47,3    9 
  10 Аделев Александр                                      59      00:09:44,1 00:20:04,1 00:30:47,4 00:40:47,8     0  00:51:24,7 +11:14,2   10 
  11 Краев Владимир                                        12      00:11:13,0 00:22:29,7 00:35:21,8 00:49:06,8     0  01:04:40,2 +24:29,7   11 
  12 Кузнецов Илья                                         31      00:09:16,4 00:28:32,1 00:38:25,2     0  00:48:44,5 +08:34,0   12 
  13 Ширяев Никита                                         10      00:10:09,2 00:20:34,0     0  00:30:35,7 +26:37,3   13 
  14 Свинин Павел                                          29      00:12:35,2 00:26:02,1     0  00:40:57,8 +00:47,3   14 

М 30-39, 5.200 м, набор высоты 87 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Мокрушин Евгений                                      42      00:07:41,8 00:16:31,2 00:25:09,0 00:33:09,6     0  00:41:17,8 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Пустовалов Антон                                      15      00:08:38,6 00:17:29,7 00:26:32,5 00:35:38,2     0  00:44:49,0 +03:31,2    2 
   3 Макий Артем                                           47      00:08:54,8 00:18:00,8 00:27:14,2 00:36:22,0     0  00:44:53,0 +03:35,2    3 
   4 Стрелков Александр                                    39      00:08:50,5 00:18:32,2 00:28:09,3 00:37:54,8     0  00:47:19,6 +06:01,8    4 
   5 Архипов Владислав                                     13      00:10:14,0 00:18:53,7 00:28:55,1 00:38:37,5     0  00:47:37,7 +06:19,9    5 
   6 Докучаев Александр                                    35      00:09:18,1 00:18:56,4 00:28:37,8 00:38:28,0     0  00:47:46,0 +06:28,2    6 
   7 Докучаев Сергей                                       34      00:10:13,1 00:20:18,6 00:30:37,2 00:40:42,3     0  00:50:26,3 +09:08,5    7 
   8 Попов Константин                                      36      00:09:42,4 00:20:20,2 00:30:51,0 00:41:00,2     0  00:50:33,0 +09:15,2    8 
   9 Амбросимов Андрей                                     25      00:09:47,8 00:19:59,1 00:30:25,5 00:40:51,2     0  00:50:59,1 +09:41,3    9 
  10 Панкратов Сергей                                       7      00:10:09,6 00:20:40,1 00:31:33,5 00:42:39,7     0  00:53:57,6 +12:39,8   10 
  11 Палкин Никита                                         48      00:11:01,1 00:21:50,7 00:32:48,0 00:43:52,2     0  00:54:35,2 +13:17,4   11 
  12 Панкратов Алексей                                      4      00:11:32,6 00:22:27,5 00:33:20,6 00:44:16,5     0  00:55:15,7 +13:57,9   12 
  13 Чиканцев Роман                                        33      00:11:10,4 00:22:14,4 00:33:23,5 00:44:50,5     0  00:56:15,0 +14:57,2   13 
  14 Глазунов Максим                                       52      00:11:33,6 00:22:59,0 00:34:40,1 00:46:31,5     0  00:57:29,5 +16:11,7   14 
  15 Костырин Антон                                        58      00:10:45,1 00:24:11,5 00:36:15,8 00:49:15,2     0  01:00:47,4 +19:29,6   15 
  16 Шалягин Сергей                                        11      00:11:34,8 00:23:32,7 00:36:17,9 00:48:51,8     0  01:01:14,7 +19:56,9   16 
  17 Пустовой Михаил                                       57      00:12:53,7 00:25:46,6 00:39:19,7 00:52:41,5     0  01:05:03,4 +23:45,6   17 
  18 Монин Михаил                                          54      00:12:06,5 00:24:58,5 00:38:39,5 00:51:58,8     0  01:05:20,0 +24:02,2   18 
  19 Головачев Константин                                  45      00:13:14,6 00:26:53,6 00:42:00,1 00:56:44,8     0  01:12:22,8 +31:05,0   19 

М 40-49, 5.200 м, набор высоты 87 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Мазурин Андрей                                         1      00:08:37,7 00:17:24,8 00:26:11,0 00:35:12,8     0  00:44:20,6 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Макаров Евгений                                       30      00:09:21,7 00:18:34,3 00:27:47,5 00:37:22,1     0  00:46:46,2 +02:25,6    2 
   3 Пигин Александр                                       32      00:09:13,2 00:18:44,2 00:28:16,7 00:37:48,8     0  00:47:19,0 +02:58,4    3 
   4 Кокшаров Илья                                         28      00:09:20,0 00:18:58,8 00:28:42,7 00:38:37,0     0  00:48:14,1 +03:53,5    4 
   5 Марков Вячеслав                                       24      00:09:52,1 00:19:38,3 00:29:46,5 00:39:55,1     0  00:50:16,3 +05:55,7    5 
   6 Яковлев Александр                                     41      00:10:12,0 00:20:42,7 00:30:59,9 00:40:55,7     0  00:50:47,7 +06:27,1    6 
   7 Хомяк Николай                                         22      00:12:59,7 00:36:08,7 00:48:24,0 01:01:06,2     0  01:14:21,6 +30:01,0    7 
   8 Михеев Иван                                           44          0  00:10:40,0 +02:31,5    8 

М 50+, 5.200 м, набор высоты 87 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Рублев Александр                                      40      00:08:24,7 00:17:05,7 00:25:54,8 00:34:51,0     0  00:43:47,4 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Горбачёв Евгений                                       5      00:10:44,4 00:21:14,3 00:31:52,0 00:42:20,1     0  00:52:27,0 +08:39,6    2 
   3 Хрустов Владимир                                      27      00:09:26,6 00:24:04,3 00:34:11,4 00:44:18,3     0  00:54:32,0 +10:44,6    3 
   4 Ярков Сергей                                          26      00:12:02,5 00:24:07,4 00:35:00,2 00:46:11,0     0  00:57:13,4 +13:26,0    4 
   5 Дементьев Сергей                                      23      00:12:17,5 00:24:53,5 00:37:30,6 00:50:01,3     0  01:02:24,1 +18:36,7    5 
   6 Косяков Петр                                           6      00:12:45,0 00:25:42,3 00:39:14,4 00:52:45,7     0  01:06:36,2 +22:48,8    6 

Ж 18-39, 5.200 м, набор высоты 87 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Третьякова Евгения                                    20      00:09:16,9 00:18:43,3 00:28:20,4 00:38:01,3     0  00:47:55,2 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Шершнева Наталия                                      46      00:10:41,6 00:21:10,3 00:31:37,4 00:42:03,2     0  00:52:24,8 +04:29,6    2 
   3 Денисламова Наталья                                    8      00:11:04,4 00:22:33,5 00:33:54,1 00:46:26,5     0  00:58:49,1 +10:53,9    3 
   4 Буярова Дарья                                         53      00:12:48,4 00:26:16,3 00:39:40,5 00:52:48,9     0  01:05:24,4 +17:29,2    4

Ж 40+, 5.200 м, набор высоты 87 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Горбачёва Наталья                                     43      00:13:19,1 00:27:00,4 00:42:28,4 00:56:49,7     0  01:12:57,0 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Чухарева Светлана                                     21      00:24:55,6 00:37:40,4 00:51:15,0 01:06:02,0     0  01:20:15,6 +07:18,6    2 
Главный судья                                   Ибатуллин П.И.
Главный секретарь