СПИСОК заявившихся УЧАСТНИКОВ

ИмяФамилияГородКомандаКатегорияОплата
АлександрАделевЕкатеринбургTriRacer Team — World ClassМ30-39
МихаилАзановЕкатеринбургKalinovka trail bike parkМ16-29
АлександрАкуловЕкатеринбургМ50+
АлисаАлфероваПервоуральскPervobike (4 года)Дети до 8 лет
СергейАнтоновЕкатеринбургAkademМ30-39
ВладимирАнтоновЕкатеринбургЗООТЕКА — СпортМ30-39*
михаилануфриевСреднеуральскСШ ЭнергияДети 9-11 лет
МихаилБабкинЕкатеринбургДиванRacingМ16-29
ДенисБайбородинЕкатеринбургЕГОРКА teamМ40-49*
ОлесяБайбородинаЕкатеринбургЕГОРКА teamДети до 8 лет
ОльгаБанноваЕкатеринбургЖ16+*
РоманБелаловВерхняя ПышмаМ16-29
АлексейБеловЕкатеринбургКантМ16-29
ТимофейБелозеровПолевскойЕГОРКАteamМ16-29
ИльяБелозеровПолевскойЕГОРКАteamМ40-49
ИванБелоусовЕкатеринбургДети 12-15 лет
СтепанБобыкинЕкатеринбургДети до 8 лет
НатальяБобыкинаЕкатеринбургДети до 8 лет
СофьяБогуненкоЕкатеринбургУктусские горыЖ16+
ВсеволодБорисовПервоуральскPervobike (ребенок 6 лет)Дети до 8 лет
ДенисБулановВерхняя ПышмаМ30-39*
АлександрБыковЕкатеринбургAkademМ30-39*
РустамВагизовЕкатеринбургAkademМ30-39*
ЕгорВаловАсбестХризотилМ30-39
ФедорВаровЕкатеринбургКаскадМ30-39
ВалерийВаськовЕкатеринбургВелогорМ16-29
МаксимВекшинЕкатеринбургДети 12-15 лет
максимволковСреднеуральскСШ ЭнергияДети 9-11 лет
ЕвгенийВороновЕкатеринбургМ30-39
АндрейВоронскийЕкатеринбургМ30-39*
АлексейГолованьНовоуральскКедрМ30-39
АняДемидоваЕкатеринбургУктусские горыЖ16+*
ЕвгенийДоронинЕкатеринбургAkademМ30-39
ЯнаЕвстегнееваЕкатеринбургЖ16+
ВекшинаЕлизаветаЕкатеринбургДети до 8 лет
АлександрЕржанинЕкатеринбург#ОставьСледМ30-39
ЯрославЕрмолаевНовоуральскУЭХКДети 9-11 лет
ЮрийЕрмолаевНовоуральскУЭХКМ40-49
ЕгорЖуравлевПервоуральскPervobike (5 лет)Дети до 8 лет
АндрейЗавадаЕкатеринбургМ30-39
АндрейИвановЕкатеринбургМ30-39
АндрейИвановВерхняя СалдаVS bike_timeМ40-49*
ОльгаИвановаЕкатеринбургВикторияЖ16+
ЯнаИвановаЕкатеринбургRuntimeЖ16+
ЕкатеринаИгнатьеваЕкатеринбургURAGAN clubЖ16+
КириллКазанцевЕкатеринбургнетДети до 8 лет
ДмитрийКазанцевЕкатеринбургнетДети до 8 лет
ОльгаКазанцеваЕкатеринбургнетЖ16+
СветланаКарпухинаБерезовскийДети до 8 лет
СофьяКитаеваЕкатеринбургДети 9-11 лет
ВладимирКозьминыхЕкатеринбургМ16-29
ДанилКолтышевЕкатеринбургДети до 8 лет
АлександрКомягинПолевскойЕгорка ТеамМ50+
КонстантинКондратьевЕкатеринбургУРАГАНМ30-39
ПавелКонышевБерезовскийМ30-39*
КонстантинКорзуновН ТагилАзимутМ40-49
ОлегКостромкинПолевскойЕГОРКАteamМ50+*
АнтонКостыринекатеринбургМ30-39
ВладиславКотовВерхняя Салдаvs bike-teamМ30-39
ДмитрийКотовБисертьBOLIVAR RACINGМ30-39
ВладимирКраевЕкатеринбургMZIK_TEAMМ30-39
ИванКудиновОзёрскШкола 32Дети 9-11 лет
ВасилийКудиновОзёрскФГУП ПО МаякМ30-39
ЛидияКуликЕкатеринбургKuLik teamЖ16+
СветланаЛакосниковаЕкатеринбургДиванRacingЖ16+*
АнастасияЛогиноваЕкатеринбургВелогорЖ16+
АлексейЛукинЕкатеринбургСпортЭкМ16-29
АлександрЛукьяновЕкатеринбургAkademМ30-39
АндрейМазуринПолевскойЕгорка teamМ40-49
ЕленаМатвееваЕкатеринбургЖ16+
АлексейМелкозеровЕкатеринбургМ30-39*
НиколайМикрюковЕкатеринбургМ40-49
АлександрМихайловЕкатеринбургВЕЛКамМ30-39
ИванМихеевЕкатеринбургMagic TeamМ40-49*
АврораМоскаленкоЕкатеринбургДети до 8 лет
АлександрМоскаленкоЕкатеринбургMotivatorsМ30-39
ЕвгенийМуромцевВерхняя СалдаVS_bike-teamМ30-39
ИгорьНагорскихЕкатеринбургМ50+*
ЕгорОрловЕкатеринбургЛокомотиваДети 12-15 лет
СергейПанкратовЕкатеринбургДиванRacingМ30-39
АлексейПанкратовЕкатеринбургМ30-39
МаксимПантинЕкатеринбургAkademМ16-29
ГлебПерминовВерхняя СалдаVS_bike-teamМ16-29
ОлегПечеркинАрамильМ30-39
ПавелПлаксинВерхняя СалдаVS_bike-teamМ40-49
АлександрПлесовскихБерезовскийМ30-39
ЕкатеринаПоклоноваЕкатеринбургКантЖ16+
АртемПоповЕкатеринбургМ16-29
СергейПоповЕкатеринбургМ16-29
ВалерийПостниковВерхняя Салдаvs bike-teamМ50+
ВячеславПотаповЕкатеринбургМ16-29
ОлегПрохоренкоЕкатеринбургМ16-29
КонстантинПруссЕкатеринбургСпортЭкМ16-29
АнтонПустоваловЕкатеринбургURAGAN clubМ40-49
МихаилПустовойЕкатеринбургTriRacer Team — World classМ30-39
РомаРамазановОзёрскШкола 38Дети 9-11 лет
АртёмРожинЕкатеринбургМ30-39
МихаилРыловПервоуральскPERVOBIKE (ребёнок 4 года)Дети до 8 лет
МихаилСажинЕкатеринбургSunTeamМ16-29*
НиколайСоколовЕкатеринбургМ50+
ПавелСоловьевЕкатеринбургМ16-29
АлексейСомовЕкатеринбургМ30-39*
АлександрСтрелковЕкатеринбургУРАГАНМ40-49
НадеждаТананаЕкатеринбургURAGAN clubЖ16+
ИгорьТананаЕкатеринбургURAGAN clubМ30-39
СергейТепляковЕкатеринбургЕГОРКА teamМ30-39
АнтонУстиновЕкатеринбургМ16-29
ОлегУстиновЗаречныйМ50+
ЮлияФарберЕкатеринбургKuLik teamЖ16+
ВладимирФедосеевОзерскличноМ50+
НиколайХомякEkaterinburgМ40-49*
ДенисХрамцовЗаречныйСпортивный клуб » РАсСВЕТ»М30-39
МаксимЦыплятниковПервоуральскМ30-39
ОлегЧагинПолевскойЕГОРКАteamМ40-49
ВячеславЧернигоНовоуральскМ30-39
ДаниилЧижовЕкатеринбургМ16-29
ИльнурШарафиевЕкатеринбургAkademМ16-29*
НиколайШеинВ-ПышмаВ-ПышмаМ50+
АлександрШемятихинЕкатеринбургСпортэкМ40-49*
АннаШерстобитоваЕкатеринбургВелогорЖ16+*
АртемШимовЕкатеринбургМ16-29
ВладимирШкурапатовЕкатеринбургМ30-39
КириллЯнтуринОзёрскШкола 32Дети 9-11 лет
СергейЯрковСысертьСысертьМ50+